approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:haarlemmermeer.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:haarlemmermeer.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:haarlemmermeer.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:haarlemmermeer.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1979 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits