approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,703,162
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Lokaal suikerzakje | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Lokaal suikerzakje | ||
|} | |} |
edits