approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== *(fr) " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''French''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| De sinople à deux sabres d’argent garnis d’or, passés en sautoir et accompagnés en chef d’une roue de moulin du même; au chef échiqueté d’argent et de gueules de trois tires. | | De sinople à deux sabres d’argent garnis d’or, passés en sautoir et accompagnés en chef d’une roue de moulin du même; au chef échiqueté d’argent et de gueules de trois tires. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits