approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,952
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== *(de) " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''German''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''German''' | |'''German''' | ||
| Geteilt von Gold und Rot; oben nebeneinander eine rote Buche und ein rotes Hirschgeweih, unten ein silbernes sechsspeichiges Rad | | Geteilt von Gold und Rot; oben nebeneinander eine rote Buche und ein rotes Hirschgeweih, unten ein silbernes sechsspeichiges Rad. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits