approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,756
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Dr. Arthur William Fisher’s poem “Niagara” (1924) | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Dr. Arthur William Fisher’s poem “Niagara” (1924) | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Niagara Falls]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Niagara Falls]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity growth prosperity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Taber]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity responsibility loyalty | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity responsibility loyalty |
edits