approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,692
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By concord and industry | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By concord and industry | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Droylsden]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Droylsden]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By courage and faith | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Easington]], [[Seaham]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By effort achieve | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By effort achieve | ||
Line 287: | Line 290: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Integrity | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Integrity | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dukinfield]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dukinfield]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Integrity and industry | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Salford]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Jewel of the Thames | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Jewel of the Thames | ||
Line 430: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Serve with honour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Serve with honour | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Slough]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sedgefield]], [[Slough]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Service and efficiency | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Service and efficiency |
edits