approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,676
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Courage and faith | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Courage and faith | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Guilford County]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Guilford County]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Courage and skill | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ampthill]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Deeds not words | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Deeds not words | ||
Line 464: | Line 467: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Prosperity through endeavour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Prosperity through endeavour | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rossendale]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rossendale]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Prosperity through fidelity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Beccles]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Proud heritage - promising future | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Proud heritage - promising future | ||
Line 527: | Line 533: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Stand fast in honour and strength | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Stand fast in honour and strength | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Merton]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Merton]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Steadfast and faithfull | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Axminster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength growth | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength growth |
edits