approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{religion}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| D'azur à la croix ancrée d'or. | | D'azur à la croix ancrée d'or. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits