approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{religion}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Official blazon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dutch''' | |||
| In lazuur een dwarsbalk van zilver, vergezeld in het hoofd van een zespuntige ster van goud en in de voet van een rechtstaande en gekromde vis van het tweede. Wapenspreuk: APPARUIT HUMANITAS DEI NOSTRI. | |||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits