approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,676
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{rel}}↵{{media1}}↵↵Literature : ↵↵[[Category:" to "Literature : {{rel}} {{media1}} [[Category:") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|} | |||
edits