approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,333
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of Germany - [[Deutsche Wappen|Deutsche Wappen (Gemeind) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kamenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal of Kamen from 1336 | |align="center"|[[File:kamenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal of Kamen from 1336 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:kamenz5.jpg|center]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kamenz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seals from around 1900 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kamenz4.jpg|center]] <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kamen.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:kamen.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|} | |} |
edits