approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,849
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zegwaart.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:zegwaart.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zegwaart1.jpg|center|500 px]] <br/>Het wapen in de 20er jaren (Zuid Hollands Archief) | |align="center"|[[File:zegwaart1.jpg|center|500 px]] <br/>Het wapen in de 20er jaren (Zuid Hollands Archief) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zegwaart2.jpg|center|500 px]] <br/>Het wapen op het oude gemeentehuis ( [http://www.sinds1980.nl bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits