approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|To lead is to serve | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|To lead is to serve | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Solomon Islands]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Solomon Islands]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|To spread her conquests farther | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Stevenston]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Together we progress | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Together we progress |
edits