approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nebraz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:nebraz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nebra.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:nebra.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3700.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits