approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,933
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:boppardz3.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:boppardz3.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:boppardz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:boppardz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:boppard.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The pre 1911 arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:boppard.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The pre 1911 arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:boppard2.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of 1911 in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:boppard2.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of 1911 in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:boppard.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1962 until 1975. | |align="center"|[[File:boppard.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1962 until 1975. | ||
|} | |} |
edits