approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,870
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tohmajarvi1.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The old arms on a road sign | |align="center"|[[File:tohmajarvi1.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The old arms on a road sign | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tohmajarvi.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The new arms on a road sign | |align="center"|[[File:tohmajarvi.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The new arms on a road sign | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:tohmajarvi2.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The arms on the town hall | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits