approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,771
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic her…') |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:purmer1.wat.jpg|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:purmer1.wat.jpg|center]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:purmer2.wat.jpg|center]] <br/>De bodebus van het waterschap van 1850 | |align="center"|[[File:purmer2.wat.jpg|center]] <br/>De bodebus van het waterschap van 1850 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:purmer3.wat.jpg|center]] <br/>Afbeelding uit de 18e eeuw van het wapen | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits