approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→FDCs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→FDCs) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:im-fdc-1982.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:im-fdc-1982.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/>[[Isle of Man|National arms]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:im-churchill.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:im-churchill.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/>Churchill | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:im-douglas.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:im-douglas.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/>[[Douglas]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:im-royalvisit.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:im-royalvisit.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/>Royal visit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:im-wedding.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:im-wedding.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/>Golden Wedding | ||
|align="center"|[[File:im-5pounds.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:im-5pounds.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/>[[Isle of Man|National arms]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:im-melbourne.jpg|500 px|center]] <br/>[[Melbourne]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits