approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,625
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schlochau.hagd.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:schlochau.hagd.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:czlucho2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1970s | |align="center"|[[File:czlucho2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1970s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:czlucho1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1993 | |align="center"|[[File:czlucho1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1993 | ||
|} | |} |
edits