approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Transvaal Province]], [[Zuid-Afrikaansche Republiek]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Transvaal Province]], [[Zuid-Afrikaansche Republiek]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Geloof en moed | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Geloof en moed | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Omaruru]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Omaruru]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Glo en dien | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith and service | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Hoërskool_Zwartkop]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Glo en werk | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Glo en werk | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith and labour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith and labour | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Montana High School]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Montana High School]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Handhaaf en bou | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Despatch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heldhaftig - vastberaden - barmhartig | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heldhaftig - vastberaden - barmhartig |
edits