approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,754
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tiegenhofz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:tiegenhofz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tiegenhof.hagdo.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1915 | |align="center"|[[File:tiegenhof.hagdo.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1915 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:novydwgdanski.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits