approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Aschaffenburgz1.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:Aschaffenburgz1.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Aschaffenburg.cva.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms in the [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt]] album, +/- 1910 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:aschaffenburg.ng.jpg|center]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1921 with the arms of Mainz and Bayern | |align="center"|[[File:aschaffenburg.ng.jpg|center]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1921 with the arms of Mainz and Bayern | ||
|align="center"|[[File:aschaffenburg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:aschaffenburg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2907.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kiel.him.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits