approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Upon this rock | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Upon this rock | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Peterborough]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Peterborough]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Valley of dreams | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Whistler]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vigilant in faith and indusrty | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vigilant in faith and indusrty |
edits