approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,067
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fermanagh (county)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fermanagh (county)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Flúirse, féile, fáilte | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Granard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Flúirse talaimh is mara | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Flúirse talaimh is mara | ||
Line 232: | Line 237: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fingal]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fingal]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Foghlaim is fírinne | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Cashel Community School]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|I báirt leis an bpobal | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Together with the people | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Laois (county)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Is fearr comhairle na comhrac | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Is fearr comhairle na comhrac | ||
Line 252: | Line 267: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Leixlip]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Leixlip]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Mar is toil le dia | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Holy Cross Abbey, Ireland]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ó Chuan go Sliabh | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ó Chuan go Sliabh | ||
Line 257: | Line 277: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rísam uile | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Cork Institute of Technology]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ro an mor | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ro an mor | ||
Line 267: | Line 292: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cornish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cornish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Restormel]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Restormel]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Uimhir gan choisc | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The irrepressible number | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Muine Bheag]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unanet e vimp kreñv | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unanet e vimp kreñv |
edits