approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|left |width="70%" align="center" |<font size=x-large>'''Heraldry of the World<br/>[[…') |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== | ==FDCs== | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-1966-fdc.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-766-fdc.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-767-fdc.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-768-fdc.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-769-fdc.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-1981-fdc.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-769-fdc.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File: | ==Maxicards== | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |align="center"|[[File:li-440-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-766-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-767-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |align="center"|[[File:li-768-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-769-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:li-793-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:li-740-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:li-741-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:li-742-max.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Other heraldic philatelic material== | ==Other heraldic philatelic material== | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:li-automatenmarken.jpg|center|800 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits