approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,598
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tonders2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from 1702 | |align="center"|[[File:tonders2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from 1702 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tonder.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | |align="center"|[[File:tonder.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3741.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits