approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,370
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:stavoren.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:stavoren.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:stavoren.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:stavoren.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:stavoren.swk.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een kwartetspel (+/- 1950) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:stavoren2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaart uit 1702 ([https://nl.pinterest.com/pin/484418503650202499/ bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits