approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Pesaro2.jpg|center|500 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1550 | |align="center"|[[File:Pesaro2.jpg|center|500 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1550 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Pesaro.bri.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Brioschi|Brioschi albums]] 1930s | |align="center"|[[File:Pesaro.bri.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Brioschi|Brioschi albums]] 1930s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Pesaro3.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a letter from 1824 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits