approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,756
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hollfeld.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:hollfeld.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hollfeld12.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the city hall ([http://de.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Datei:Stadtwappen_Hollfeld.jpg&filetimestamp=20060824184308 source]} | |align="center"|[[File:hollfeld12.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the city hall ([http://de.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Datei:Stadtwappen_Hollfeld.jpg&filetimestamp=20060824184308 source]} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits