approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rochefort.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:rochefort.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rochefort.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:rochefort.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Derek Howard) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Derek Howard) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits