approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,754
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic her…') |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:texel.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:texel.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:texel.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:texel.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-texelc1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen op een licale munt 1995 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits