approved, Administrators
174,406
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1565.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1565 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1565.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1565 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1811.png|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms 1811-1817 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:aachenz1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of Aachen from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:aachenz1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of Aachen from around 1900 | ||
|- | |- |