approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:karnten4.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von Kärnten]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 16<sup>th</sup> century | |align="center"|[[File:karnten4.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von Kärnten]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 16<sup>th</sup> century | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 16th century Spanish manuscript | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:karnten2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von Kärnten]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 19<sup>th</sup> century by [[Hugo Ströhl|Ströhl]] | |align="center"|[[File:karnten2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von Kärnten]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 19<sup>th</sup> century by [[Hugo Ströhl|Ströhl]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits