approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,517
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl +/- 2000 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl +/- 2000 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Oostzaanstraat.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een gevel in de Oostzaanstraat in Amsterdam<br>([https://www.timswings.nl/hildokrop/werken-in-nederland/beelden/b-2-kabouters/ bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits