approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oostzaan.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:oostzaan.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop +/- 1991 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl +/- 2000 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl +/- 2000 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1994 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Oostzaanstraat.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een gevel in de Oostzaanstraat in Amsterdam<br>([https://www.timswings.nl/hildokrop/werken-in-nederland/beelden/b-2-kabouters/ bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:Oostzaanstraat.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een gevel in de Oostzaanstraat in Amsterdam<br>([https://www.timswings.nl/hildokrop/werken-in-nederland/beelden/b-2-kabouters/ bron]) |
edits