approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,627
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1976 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1976 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1983 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1984 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1984 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1993 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1993 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel politie 1987 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel politie 1987 | ||
|} | |} |
edits