approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,157
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708)" to " Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtp1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:utrechtp1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtp2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:utrechtp2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits